Mannschaften 2017/18 

Herrenliga - Kärntner Vizemeister 2017/18

 

Trainer: Emir Osmanovic

Nicolas Albrecht

Gregor Hlebec

Din Gromilić

Emir Gušo

Boris Karadžić

Paul Mühlbacher

Armin Neumaier

Fabian Novacek

Alexander Primosch

Philipp Primosch

Philipp Sommer

Lukas Strießnig




WU 16

Trainerin: Isolde Neumaier

Jenny Wilhelmer

Michelle Struggl

Julia Annichhofer

Lea Strohmayer

Elma Voljevica

Elma Muharemovic

Selina Mena Liriano

Rosi Günther

Lea Brunner

Anna Franz

Leni Eberhard



WU 14 - Österreichischer Vizemeister 2017/18

Trainer: Mirsad Muharemovic / Isolde Neumaier

Selina Mena Liriano

Anna Franz

Leni Eberhard

Bianca Rassinger

Elma Voljevica

Elma Muharemovic

Sofie Dorn

Lydia Biedermann

Lea Brunner

Celina Kerschbaumer

Johanna Thamer

Valentina Lammegger

Marina D Cilia



U14 - Mixed

Trainer: Mirsad Muharemovic / Isolde Neumaier



Max Walder

Bastian Proprentner

Carly Gebhard

Clemens Krakolinig

Jonathan Fabbro

Elma Voljevica

Michelle Struggl

Selina Mena Liriano

Elma Muharemovic

Sofie Dorn

Andreas Grabner




U12 - SPF 1 - Kärntner Meister 2017/18


Trainer: Gerald Neumaier



Jonathan Fabbro

Andreas Grabner

Matheo Brandstätter

Lorenz Schiavinato

Clemens Krakolinig

Valentin Krakolinig

Jakob Brunner

Elias Rasch

Dinu Zaharie

Paul Frank





U12 - SPF 2


Trainerin: Isolde Neumaier

 

Noah Scheriau

Luis Pirker

Sandro Jung

Kevin Dreisbach

Michael Kogler

Noah Marktl

Mohamen Önan

Nevio Costic

Maxi Dorn

Johanna Ebner

Linda Zejnullahi

Emely Maurer



WU 10 / WU 12


Trainerin: Isolde Neumaier

 

Maxi Dorn

Johanna Ebner

Camilla Kmety

Linda Zejnullahi

Alice Schiavinatu

Carolin Berger

Emely Maurer

Sarah Schweinzer

Tamanna Boparai

Natalie Blaha

Florentina Zaharie

Fabienne Bertonzel



U8

Trainerin: Magdalena Schlintl

 




 

Mini Tigers 

Trainerin: Magdalena Schlintl

 




Obmann: Mag. Gerald Neumaier / Vereinsadresse: Hoferweg 24, 9560 Feldkirchen / Tel.:0676-5008903 / E-Mail:info@basket-feldkirchen.at